Plano Pacers 3x3K Relay & Jr. Sprint

at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX

Saturday August 28, 2021

 

Order Of Finish

 

Place

Team No

Team/Participant Name

Gender

Age

Event

Rank

Time

Total  Time

Pace

1

10017

Rrc1

 

 

 

 

   31:59.31

31:59.31

5:43/M

 

 

Jose Lopez

M

36

Leg 1

3

   10:38.71

   10:38.71

5:43/M

 

 

Jose Ramirez

M

52

Leg 2

1

   10:31.30

   21:10.01

5:39/M

 

 

Ronny Lefebvre

M

50

Leg 3

1

   10:49.30

   31:59.31

5:49/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

10028

Lantana Running

 

 

 

 

   32:38.13

32:38.13

5:50/M

 

 

Irma De La Cruz

F

39

Leg 1

11

   11:38.77

   11:38.77

6:16/M

 

 

Jaime Santillan

M

47

Leg 2

5

   11:01.70

   22:40.47

5:56/M

 

 

Luis Rojas

M

38

Leg 3

2

    9:57.66

   32:38.13

5:21/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

10025

Mexicas

 

 

 

 

   32:38.18

32:38.18

5:50/M

 

 

Gustavo Aguirre

M

28

Leg 1

2

   10:30.97

   10:30.97

5:39/M

 

 

Alex Castro

M

39

Leg 2

3

   11:26.74

   21:57.71

6:09/M

 

 

Alberto Castro

M

40

Leg 3

3

   10:40.47

   32:38.18

5:44/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

10016

Rrc 2

 

 

 

 

   33:01.98

33:01.98

5:54/M

 

 

Francisco Adame

M

49

Leg 1

5

   10:44.62

   10:44.62

5:47/M

 

 

Felix Gonzalez

M

42

Leg 2

2

   10:51.59

   21:36.21

5:50/M

 

 

Jose Lopez

M

36

Leg 3

4

   11:25.77

   33:01.98

6:09/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

10022

3 Pa 3

 

 

 

 

   33:31.46

33:31.46

6:00/M

 

 

Cruz Perez

M

43

Leg 1

7

   11:23.77

   11:23.77

6:08/M

 

 

Abelardo Elizondo

M

43

Leg 2

4

   11:09.75

   22:33.52

6:00/M

 

 

Manuel Lopez

M

35

Leg 3

5

   10:57.94

   33:31.46

5:54/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

10019

Team International

 

 

 

 

   33:40.87

33:40.87

6:01/M

 

 

Tina-Mari Meyer

F

33

Leg 1

8

   11:28.02

   11:28.02

6:10/M

 

 

Harold Olya

M

33

Leg 2

7

   11:44.05

   23:12.07

6:19/M

 

 

Ray Langton

M

46

Leg 3

6

   10:28.80

   33:40.87

5:38/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

10003

Fm2

 

 

 

 

   34:08.31

34:08.31

6:06/M

 

 

Shihui Mang

M

51

Leg 1

6

   10:45.99

   10:45.99

5:47/M

 

 

Sara Fu

F

33

Leg 2

8

   12:34.10

   23:20.09

6:45/M

 

 

Shihui Mang

M

51

Leg 3

7

   10:48.22

   34:08.31

5:49/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

10027

Chivas

 

 

 

 

   34:49.17

34:49.17

6:14/M

 

 

Fernando Garcia

M

51

Leg 1

10

   11:33.84

   11:33.84

6:13/M

 

 

Mario Delgado

M

52

Leg 2

6

   11:26.52

   23:00.36

6:09/M

 

 

Hector Delgado

M

52

Leg 3

8

   11:48.81

   34:49.17

6:21/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

10008

Team Meng

 

 

 

 

   34:55.98

34:55.98

6:15/M

 

 

Lixiang Chen

M

56

Leg 1

18

   12:42.10

   12:42.10

6:50/M

 

 

Yang Meng

M

52

Leg 2

11

   12:15.61

   24:57.71

6:35/M

 

 

Meng Zhao

M

46

Leg 3

9

    9:58.27

   34:55.98

5:22/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

10012

The Dash Gang

 

 

 

 

   36:00.43

36:00.43

6:26/M

 

 

Meng Zhao

M

46

Leg 1

4

   10:39.80

   10:39.80

5:44/M

 

 

Aiming Herrington

F

60

Leg 2

12

   14:33.12

   25:12.92

7:49/M

 

 

Weigang Li

M

49

Leg 3

10

   10:47.51

   36:00.43

5:48/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

10042

T-C-r-c Fast Feet On The Street

 

 

 

 

   36:07.28

36:07.28

6:28/M

 

 

Jason Bogardus

M

43

Leg 1

14

   11:51.04

   11:51.04

6:22/M

 

 

Kisha Littrell

F

42

Leg 2

9

   12:18.47

   24:09.51

6:37/M

 

 

Shawn McCawley

M

45

Leg 3

11

   11:57.77

   36:07.28

6:26/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

10020

Neato Bandito

 

 

 

 

   36:22.04

36:22.04

6:30/M

 

 

Zachary Shirley

M

31

Leg 1

16

   12:38.02

   12:38.02

6:48/M

 

 

Jake Hille

M

29

Leg 2

13

   12:49.04

   25:27.06

6:53/M

 

 

Hunter Purvine

M

26

Leg 3

12

   10:54.98

   36:22.04

5:52/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

10029

Run On McKinney

 

 

 

 

   37:11.58

37:11.58

6:39/M

 

 

Melissa Morgan

F

37

Leg 1

9

   11:30.19

   11:30.19

6:11/M

 

 

Josh Davis

M

32

Leg 2

10

   12:44.08

   24:14.27

6:51/M

 

 

Kevin Gallo

M

31

Leg 3

13

   12:57.31

   37:11.58

6:58/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

10046

Washed Up

 

 

 

 

   37:40.92

37:40.92

6:44/M

 

 

Shane Purser

M

29

Leg 1

24

   13:53.18

   13:53.18

7:28/M

 

 

Austin Schubert

M

28

Leg 2

18

   12:56.99

   26:50.17

6:58/M

 

 

Aaron Purser

M

29

Leg 3

14

   10:50.75

   37:40.92

5:50/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

10035

Three Wild And Crazy Guys

 

 

 

 

   37:45.44

37:45.44

6:45/M

 

 

Noah Skocilich

M

44

Leg 1

13

   11:47.97

   11:47.97

6:21/M

 

 

Allen Li

M

34

Leg 2

14

   14:12.54

   26:00.51

7:38/M

 

 

Rashit Galimov

M

31

Leg 3

15

   11:44.93

   37:45.44

6:19/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

10052

The Royals

 

 

 

 

   37:54.51

37:54.51

6:47/M

 

 

Vijayan Nair

M

58

Leg 1

19

   13:24.07

   13:24.07

7:12/M

 

 

John Cosentino

M

59

Leg 2

15

   12:44.36

   26:08.43

6:51/M

 

 

Bob Landon

M

62

Leg 3

16

   11:46.08

   37:54.51

6:20/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

10010

House Of Cards

 

 

 

 

   39:41.15

39:41.15

7:06/M

 

 

Jonathan Card

M

46

Leg 1

12

   11:47.72

   11:47.72

6:20/M

 

 

Mia Card

F

15

Leg 2

16

   14:29.26

   26:16.98

7:47/M

 

 

Kenedy Card

F

11

Leg 3

17

   13:24.17

   39:41.15

7:12/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

10009

Team Brookner

 

 

 

 

   40:42.78

40:42.78

7:17/M

 

 

Dale Brookner

M

50

Leg 1

25

   13:54.70

   13:54.70

7:29/M

 

 

Phoebe Brookner

F

14

Leg 2

23

   15:04.78

   28:59.48

8:06/M

 

 

Nathan Brookner

M

12

Leg 3

18

   11:43.30

   40:42.78

6:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

10040

Run For Egg Tarts

 

 

 

 

   40:48.58

40:48.58

7:18/M

 

 

Dan Wu

F

38

Leg 1

32

   16:09.86

   16:09.86

8:41/M

 

 

Jiabin Zhao

M

38

Leg 2

20

   12:01.07

   28:10.93

6:28/M

 

 

Xuecheng Ye

M

48

Leg 3

19

   12:37.65

   40:48.58

6:47/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

10018

Fmj-118

 

 

 

 

   42:00.91

42:00.91

7:31/M

 

 

Julia Xia

F

48

Leg 1

26

   14:31.79

   14:31.79

7:49/M

 

 

Flora Wu

F

44

Leg 2

22

   14:03.67

   28:35.46

7:34/M

 

 

Min Chu

F

38

Leg 3

20

   13:25.45

   42:00.91

7:13/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

10005

Kingsman

 

 

 

 

   42:21.45

42:21.45

7:34/M

 

 

Minyu Cao

F

27

Leg 1

33

   16:13.62

   16:13.62

8:43/M

 

 

Yuanyuan Wu

F

26

Leg 2

24

   13:07.16

   29:20.78

7:03/M

 

 

Jing Lu

F

29

Leg 3

21

   13:00.67

   42:21.45

7:00/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

10014

International Friends

 

 

 

 

   42:27.70

42:27.70

7:36/M

 

 

Andrea Hudson Baldwin

F

62

Leg 1

22

   13:47.04

   13:47.04

7:25/M

 

 

Rosa Elizondo

F

46

Leg 2

21

   14:36.15

   28:23.19

7:51/M

 

 

Patricia Perez

F

42

Leg 3

22

   14:04.51

   42:27.70

7:34/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

10011

Ride The Wind

 

 

 

 

   43:11.52

43:11.52

7:43/M

 

 

Todd Griffith

M

46

Leg 1

27

   14:33.64

   14:33.64

7:50/M

 

 

Shulong Yao

M

32

Leg 2

26

   15:38.43

   30:12.07

8:25/M

 

 

Benjamin Griffith

M

15

Leg 3

23

   12:59.45

   43:11.52

6:59/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

10024

La La Wind

 

 

 

 

   43:13.80

43:13.80

7:44/M

 

 

Gwen Li

F

50

Leg 1

20

   13:35.75

   13:35.75

7:19/M

 

 

Qing Jia

F

55

Leg 2

25

   16:21.59

   29:57.34

8:48/M

 

 

Lingyan Qiu

F

53

Leg 3

24

   13:16.46

   43:13.80

7:08/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

10037

In Extremis

 

 

 

 

   44:21.49

44:21.49

7:56/M

 

 

Pierre Lapointe

M

44

Leg 1

15

   12:32.53

   12:32.53

6:45/M

 

 

Marcela Flores

F

25

Leg 2

32

   19:32.10

   32:04.63

10:30/M

 

 

Ashley Simon

F

35

Leg 3

25

   12:16.86

   44:21.49

6:36/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

10053

3 Tiers

 

 

 

 

   44:24.53

44:24.53

7:56/M

 

 

Jim Dietz

M

61

Leg 1

1

   10:27.20

   10:27.20

5:37/M

 

 

Terry Gonzalez

F

67

Leg 2

19

   17:22.72

   27:49.92

9:21/M

 

 

Tom Conlon

M

68

Leg 3

26

   16:34.61

   44:24.53

8:55/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

10044

Two Young And One Moore

 

 

 

 

   44:52.79

44:52.79

8:02/M

 

 

Maria Moore

F

60

Leg 1

30

   15:15.09

   15:15.09

8:12/M

 

 

Charlene Johnson

F

49

Leg 2

31

   16:29.34

   31:44.43

8:52/M

 

 

Leann Dietze

F

29

Leg 3

27

   13:08.36

   44:52.79

7:04/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

10033

Luoyi Family

 

 

 

 

   45:45.65

45:45.65

8:11/M

 

 

Yuanben Zhang

M

11

Leg 1

36

   17:24.65

   17:24.65

9:22/M

 

 

Xiaolu Cui

F

37

Leg 2

30

   14:14.91

   31:39.56

7:40/M

 

 

Luoyi Zhang

M

42

Leg 3

28

   14:06.09

   45:45.65

7:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

10006

The Local Legends

 

 

 

 

   45:45.79

45:45.79

8:11/M

 

 

James Thruston

M

84

Leg 1

43

   22:39.46

   22:39.46

12:11/M

 

 

David Burns

M

60

Leg 2

37

   11:37.85

   34:17.31

6:15/M

 

 

Jeremy Kieser

M

41

Leg 3

29

   11:28.48

   45:45.79

6:10/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

10054

Nemcok

 

 

 

 

*  45:50.04

* 45:50.04

8:12/M

 

 

Henry Nemcok

M

9

Leg 1

34

   16:44.09

   16:44.09

9:00/M

 

 

David Nemcok

M

45

Leg 2

34

   16:46.60

   33:30.69

9:01/M

 

 

Ethan Nemcok

M

11

Leg 3

30

*  12:19.35

*  45:50.04

6:36/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

10043

3KUTEGIRLS

 

 

 

 

   46:05.42

46:05.42

8:15/M

 

 

Jie Wang

F

47

Leg 1

29

   15:01.26

   15:01.26

8:05/M

 

 

Hongjian Li

F

55

Leg 2

27

   15:58.65

   30:59.91

8:35/M

 

 

Weiling Yu

F

48

Leg 3

31

   15:05.51

   46:05.42

8:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

10007

Meng4

 

 

 

 

   47:09.68

47:09.68

8:26/M

 

 

Cindy Wang

F

39

Leg 1

35

   17:17.36

   17:17.36

9:18/M

 

 

Ray Qiao

M

48

Leg 2

33

   15:05.80

   32:23.16

8:07/M

 

 

Yonghua Liu

M

51

Leg 3

32

   14:46.52

   47:09.68