Plano Pacers Dog Days 3 x 3K Relay & Jr. Sprint
at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX
Saturday August 27, 2022

 

Overall

 

Place

Team No

Team/Participant Name

Gender

Age

Event

Rank

Time

Total Time

Pace

1

10062

PPJ

 

 

 

 

30:44.01

30:44.01

5:30/M

 

 

Jim Dietz

M

62

Leg 1

1

10:23.19

10:23.19

5:35/M

 

 

Pedro Carela

M

33

Lap 2

1

10:11.44

20:34.63

5:29/M

 

 

Paul Wells

M

28

Lap 3

1

10:09.38

30:44.01

5:28/M

2

10082

Mexicas

 

 

 

 

31:20.00

31:20.00

5:36/M

 

 

Erik Tristan

M

28

Leg 1

3

10:31.75

10:31.75

5:40/M

 

 

Gustavo Aguirre

M

29

Lap 2

2

10:11.88

20:43.63

5:29/M

 

 

Alberto Castro

M

41

Lap 3

2

10:36.37

31:20.00

5:42/M

3

10068

RRC Masters

 

 

 

 

31:46.73

31:46.73

5:41/M

 

 

Jose Lopez

M

37

Leg 1

2

10:28.40

10:28.40

5:38/M

 

 

Felix Gonzalez

M

43

Lap 2

3

10:18.43

20:46.83

5:32/M

 

 

Justo Martinez

M

45

Lap 3

3

10:59.90

31:46.73

5:55/M

4

10083

RRC Grand Masters

 

 

 

 

32:03.45

32:03.45

5:44/M

 

 

Ronny Lefebvre

M

51

Leg 1

6

10:51.73

10:51.73

5:50/M

 

 

Jose Ramirez

M

53

Lap 2

4

10:36.17

21:27.90

5:42/M

 

 

Francisco Adame

M

49

Lap 3

4

10:35.55

32:03.45

5:42/M

5

10059

Rojas

 

 

 

 

32:29.82

32:29.82

5:49/M

 

 

Luis Rojas

M

39

Leg 1

4

10:32.15

10:32.15

5:40/M

 

 

Luis Rojas

M

39

Lap 2

5

11:00.67

21:32.82

5:55/M

 

 

Luis Rojas

M

39

Lap 3

5

10:57.00

32:29.82

5:53/M

6

10058

Wylie Runners

 

 

 

 

34:09.73

34:09.73

6:07/M

 

 

Sergio Kameo

M

45

Leg 1

8

11:11.21

11:11.21

6:01/M

 

 

Fernando Garcia

M

45

Lap 2

6

11:50.97

23:02.18

6:22/M

 

 

Noe Robles

M

43

Lap 3

6

11:07.55

34:09.73

5:59/M

7

10086

FM2

 

 

 

 

35:17.50

35:17.50

6:19/M

 

 

Shihui Mang

M

52

Leg 1

9

11:17.08

11:17.08

6:04/M

 

 

Sara Hazinski

F

34

Lap 2

8

12:35.25

23:52.33

6:46/M

 

 

Shihui Mang

M

52

Lap 3

7

11:25.17

35:17.50

6:08/M

8

10076

House Of Cards

 

 

 

 

35:38.06

35:38.06

6:22/M

 

 

Jonathan Card

M

47

Leg 1

11

11:33.94

11:33.94

6:13/M

 

 

Kenedy Card

F

12

Lap 2

7

12:16.17

23:50.11

6:36/M

 

 

Korey Hartman

M

34

Lap 3

8

11:47.95

35:38.06

6:21/M

9

10061

The Colony Road Runners

 

 

 

 

36:36.43

36:36.43

6:33/M

 

 

Jason Bogardus

M

44

Leg 1

13

12:01.26

12:01.26

6:28/M

 

 

Kisha Littrell

F

43

Lap 2

9

12:43.88

24:45.14

6:51/M

 

 

Shawn McCawley

M

46

Lap 3

9

11:51.29

36:36.43

6:22/M

10

10070

Team M&M

 

 

 

 

37:01.77

37:01.77

6:37/M

 

 

Michael Held

M

56

Leg 1

10

11:25.74

11:25.74

6:09/M

 

 

Mark Olateju

M

60

Lap 2

11

13:44.78

25:10.52

7:23/M

 

 

Michael Held

M

56

Lap 3

10

11:51.25

37:01.77

6:22/M

 

Place

Team No

Team/Participant Name

Gender

Age

Event

Rank

Time

Total Time

Pace

11

10081

Badgers

 

 

 

 

38:18.39

38:18.39

6:51/M

 

 

Johnny Chen

M

53

Leg 1

14

12:02.60

12:02.60

6:28/M

 

 

Jon Klubertanz

M

49

Lap 2

13

13:44.80

25:47.40

7:23/M

 

 

Kan Meng

M

56

Lap 3

11

12:30.99

38:18.39

6:44/M

12

10034

Mustangs

 

 

 

 

38:24.31

38:24.31

6:52/M

 

 

Vijayan Nair

M

59

Leg 1

20

13:14.01

13:14.01

7:07/M

 

 

John Cosentino

M

60

Lap 2

15

13:00.05

26:14.06

6:59/M

 

 

Bob Landon

M

63

Lap 3

12

12:10.25

38:24.31

6:33/M

13

10063

RRJ

 

 

 

 

38:35.30

38:35.30

6:54/M

 

 

James Royal

M

60

Leg 1

17

12:32.80

12:32.80

6:45/M

 

 

Ron Wahlquist

M

64

Lap 2

12

12:42.73

25:15.53

6:50/M

 

 

Danny Monistere

M

59

Lap 3

13

13:19.77

38:35.30

7:10/M

14

10075

The Quick And The Dead

 

 

 

 

39:06.78

39:06.78

7:00/M

 

 

Nathan Brookner

M

13

Leg 1

5

10:40.09

10:40.09

5:44/M

 

 

Phoebe Brookner

F

15

Lap 2

10

14:15.16

24:55.25

7:40/M

 

 

Dale Brookner

M

51

Lap 3

14

14:11.53

39:06.78

7:38/M

15

10078

LLL

 

 

 

 

39:19.84

39:19.84

7:02/M

 

 

Andy Li

M

14

Leg 1

16

12:29.89

12:29.89

6:43/M

 

 

Tony Lu

M

13

Lap 2

16

14:05.49

26:35.38

7:35/M

 

 

Brendon Lin

M

13

Lap 3

15

12:44.46

39:19.84

6:51/M

16

10079

Los Correcaminos

 

 

 

 

39:34.89

39:34.89

7:05/M

 

 

Guillermo Toral

M

50

Leg 1

12

11:46.62

11:46.62

6:20/M

 

 

Omar Ramirez

M

31

Lap 2

14

14:16.74

26:03.36

7:41/M

 

 

Angel Casarrubias

M

34

Lap 3

16

13:31.53

39:34.89

7:16/M

17

10039

Team Dodd

 

 

 

 

39:47.26

39:47.26

7:07/M

 

 

Tristan Dodd

M

8

Leg 1

25

14:19.42

14:19.42

7:42/M

 

 

Andrew Dodd

M

48

Lap 2

18

12:30.59

26:50.01

6:44/M

 

 

Kieran Dodd

M

11

Lap 3

17

12:57.25

39:47.26

6:58/M

18

10073

Racer X Masters

 

 

 

 

40:20.96

40:20.96

7:13/M

 

 

Danny Monistere

M

59

Leg 1

15

12:21.38

12:21.38

6:39/M

 

 

Mark Chalkley

M

41

Lap 2

17

14:25.60

26:46.98

7:45/M

 

 

Jason Bogardus

M

44

Lap 3

18

13:33.98

40:20.96

7:18/M

19

10088

Too Old To Run-Not

 

 

 

 

40:34.86

40:34.86

7:15/M

 

 

Sheila Natho

F

56

Leg 1

19

13:00.78

13:00.78

7:00/M

 

 

Cary Sherf

M

69

Lap 2

19

14:36.42

27:37.20

7:51/M

 

 

James Royal

M

60

Lap 3

19

12:57.66

40:34.86

6:58/M

20

10092

Dashfun

 

 

 

 

40:39.96

40:39.96

7:16/M

 

 

Min Lai

M

48

Leg 1

21

13:49.21

13:49.21

7:26/M

 

 

Dong Yuan

M

53

Lap 2

20

14:23.69

28:12.90

7:44/M

 

 

Evan Lai

M

18

Lap 3

20

12:27.06

40:39.96

6:42/M

 

Place

Team No

Team/Participant Name

Gender

Age

Event

Rank

Time

Total Time

Pace

21

10084

3GEN Vikings!

 

 

 

 

43:10.34

43:10.34

7:43/M

 

 

Bruce Brandeland

M

69

Leg 1

36

17:58.80

17:58.80

9:40/M

 

 

Leith Brandeland

M

46

Lap 2

23

12:44.08

30:42.88

6:51/M

 

 

Nolan Brandeland

M

16

Lap 3

21

12:27.46

43:10.34

6:42/M

22

10065

Luoyi Family

 

 

 

 

43:20.78

43:20.78

7:45/M

 

 

Luoyi Zhang

M

45

Leg 1

24

14:16.53

14:16.53

7:41/M

 

 

Xiaolu Cui

F

40

Lap 2

21

14:02.24

28:18.77

7:33/M

 

 

Luoyi Zhang

M

45

Lap 3

22

15:02.01

43:20.78

8:05/M

23

10069

One Love

 

 

 

 

44:21.30

44:21.30

7:56/M

 

 

O'Neal Barnett

M

48

Leg 1

18

12:46.97

12:46.97

6:52/M

 

 

Camilla Williamson

F

38

Lap 2

26

18:55.66

31:42.63

10:11/M

 

 

O'Neal Barnett

M

48

Lap 3

23

12:38.67

44:21.30

6:48/M

24

10067

Nemcock

 

 

 

 

45:03.73

45:03.73

8:03/M

 

 

Henry Nemcock

M

10

Leg 1

30

15:06.33

15:06.33

8:07/M

 

 

David Nemcock

M

47

Lap 2

29

17:50.16

32:56.49

9:35/M

 

 

Ethan Nemcock

M

12

Lap 3

24

12:07.24

45:03.73

6:31/M

25

10095

Forest Gump Girls

 

 

 

 

45:32.01

45:32.01

8:09/M

 

 

Frances McKissick

F

60

Leg 1

26

14:40.39

14:40.39

7:53/M

 

 

Leslie du Mars

F

55

Lap 2

22

15:22.30

30:02.69

8:16/M

 

 

Rachel Graybow

F

38

Lap 3

25

15:29.32

45:32.01

8:20/M

26

10099

Glover Family

 

 

 

 

45:53.51

45:53.51

8:12/M

 

 

Erin Glover

F

38

Leg 1

33

16:59.64

16:59.64

9:08/M

 

 

Ryan Glover

M

38

Lap 2

32

17:13.22

34:12.86

9:15/M

 

 

Kevin Glover

M

11

Lap 3

26

11:40.65

45:53.51

6:17/M

27

10047

Dash 118

 

 

 

 

46:34.17

46:34.17

8:20/M

 

 

Julia Hu

F

49

Leg 1

31

15:07.49

15:07.49

8:08/M

 

 

Flora Wu

F

45

Lap 2

24

15:50.01

30:57.50

8:31/M

 

 

Min Chu

F

39

Lap 3

27

15:36.67

46:34.17

8:24/M

28

10057

Bucks Fans

 

 

 

 

47:59.77

47:59.77

8:35/M

 

 

Ying Liu

F

45

Leg 1

35

17:54.19

17:54.19

9:38/M

 

 

Hong Lin

F

47

Lap 2

30

15:26.74

33:20.93

8:18/M

 

 

Shaorong Chang

F

44

Lap 3

28

14:38.84

47:59.77

7:52/M

29

10038

Ride The Wind

 

 

 

 

48:07.88

48:07.88

8:36/M

 

 

Madelaine Griffith

F

15

Leg 1

39

19:30.46

19:30.46

10:29/M

 

 

Benjamin Griffith

M

16

Lap 2

27

13:01.45

32:31.91

7:00/M

 

 

Todd Griffith

M

47

Lap 3

29

15:35.97

48:07.88

8:23/M

30

10087

Tp

 

 

 

 

49:23.50

49:23.50

8:50/M

 

 

Luis Talavera

M

52

Leg 1

22

13:57.70

13:57.70

7:30/M

 

 

Gavriel Talavera

M

52

Lap 2

28

18:34.34

32:32.04

9:59/M

 

 

M Luis