Plano Pacers 3 x 3K relay & Jr. Sprint
at Harrington Park, Plano, TX
Saturday, August 26, 2006
MEN
44-Under
1st
CumTime
Split
Mark Wheless
0:13:38
0:13:38
Austin Smartt
0:27:16
0:13:38
James Booe
0:41:58
0:14:42
2nd
CumTime
Split
Graham Casey
0:14:47
0:14:47
Daniel Marshall
0:29:02
0:14:15
Daniel Mares
0:42:00
0:12:58
3rd
CumTime
Split
Bernando Estrada
0:14:50
0:14:50
Francisco Duran
0:36:19
0:21:29
Joseph Reyes
0:56:45
0:20:26
45-104
1st
CumTime
Split
Kyle Washington
0:11:35
0:11:35
Talyor Burkhammer
0:23:00
0:11:25
Bradley Salinas
0:34:25
0:11:25
2nd
CumTime
Split
Bobby Clark
0:17:54
0:17:54
Paul Covington
0:32:36
0:14:42
Chris Puhala
0:43:54
0:11:18
3rd
CumTime
Split
John Lee
0:16:02
0:16:02
Nathan McKown
0:37:05
0:21:03
Matthew Sunna
0:51:14
0:14:09
105-119
1st
CumTime
Split
Gheorghe Spiride
0:13:28
0:13:28
Himanshu Bhatt
0:30:41
0:17:13
Jerry Young
0:42:09
0:11:28
120-134
1st
CumTime
Split
Ruben Saguil
0:11:52
0:11:52
Ruben Saguil
0:24:37
0:12:45
Joe Landry
0:36:01
0:11:24
2nd
CumTime
Split
John Mehmen
0:15:48
0:15:48
John Mehmen
0:32:54
0:17:06
John Mehmen
0:49:30
0:16:36
135-149
1st
CumTime
Split
James Royal
0:11:13
0:11:13
Bob Smeby
0:21:50
0:10:37
Irwin Fairclough
0:33:03
0:11:13
2nd
CumTime
Split
David Potter
0:11:42
0:11:42
James Drumm
0:23:03
0:11:21
Jim Oppedal
0:39:09
0:16:06
3rd
CumTime
Split
Steve Gohn
0:15:09
0:15:09
Jeff Mueller
0:29:17
0:14:08
Bryce Wilson
0:42:41
0:13:24
150-179
1st
CumTime
Split
Alan Davis
0:13:59
0:13:59
Bill Blackburn
0:27:22
0:13:23
Richard Green
0:40:27
0:13:05
2nd
CumTime
Split
Sigi Diaz
0:13:03
0:13:03
Steve Kent
0:26:38
0:13:35
Charles Brown
0:41:25
0:14:47
3rd
CumTime
Split
Andy Beach
0:14:28
0:14:28
Mike Colvin
0:31:02
0:16:34
Fred Hawn
0:46:01
0:14:59
180-Over
1st
CumTime
Split
James Matthews
0:13:58
0:13:58
Richard J. Smith
0:31:03
0:17:05
James Gabhart
0:46:46
0:15:43
2nd
CumTime
Split
Dewey Fambry
0:16:49
0:16:49
Earl Henley
0:39:18
0:22:29
Thomas Vaughn
0:56:00
0:16:42
WOMEN
45-104
1st
CumTime
Split
Jennifer Yates
0:16:26
0:16:26
Jennifer Yates
0:35:07
0:18:41
Jennifer Yates
0:55:44
0:20:37
2nd
CumTime
Split
Norie Alvarez
0:21:39
0:21:39
Meredith Morgan
0:35:52
0:14:13
Christine Holt
0:56:37
0:20:45
3rd
CumTime
Split
Melanie Rozman
0:16:16
0:16:16
Kim Rozman
0:38:07
0:21:51
Shannon Wherry
0:58:15
0:20:08
105-119
1st
CumTime
Split
Renee Mitchell
0:14:54
0:14:54
Charlene Johnson
0:30:20
0:15:26
Katherine Couch
0:47:23
0:17:03
MIXED-1F
44-Under
1st
CumTime
Split
Colby Mehmen
0:12:13
0:12:13
Megan Rozman
0:23:48
0:11:35
Jonathan Gohn
0:35:43
0:11:55
45-104
1st
CumTime
Split
Jaymes Hall
0:12:46
0:12:46
Sharon Towery
0:27:16
0:14:30
Kevin Towery
0:39:06
0:11:50
2nd
CumTime
Split
Tricia Wegren
0:18:45
0:18:45
Michelle Balyut
0:41:34
0:22:49
Tricia Wegren
0:59:56
0:18:22
105-119
1st
CumTime
Split
Michelle Mire
0:16:14
0:16:14
Bill Swetmon
0:32:18
0:16:04
Ivan Houellemont
0:45:26
0:13:08
120-134
1st
CumTime
Split
Gary Wilson
0:12:15
0:12:15
Ashley Walker
0:24:03
0:11:48
Steve Stamos
0:35:33
0:11:30
2nd
CumTime
Split
Frances McKissick
0:11:47
0:11:47
Scott McKissick
0:25:11
0:13:24
Meshack Mulupi
0:36:04
0:10:53
3rd
CumTime
Split
Subhankar Ray
0:15:29
0:15:29
Sheree Bayless
0:33:30
0:18:01
Roy Bayless
0:51:20
0:17:50
135-149
1st
CumTime
Split
Mia Gutierrez
0:13:54
0:13:54
Al Angell
0:30:11
0:16:17
Tony Tang
0:42:15
0:12:04
2nd
CumTime
Split
Thomas Faulkner
0:12:59
0:12:59
Jack Manning
0:28:05
0:15:06
Melissa Gonzales
0:42:50
0:14:45
3rd
CumTime
Split
Larry Fine
0:14:13
0:14:13
Beth Kohler
0:29:25
0:15:12
James Dunn
0:42:54
0:13:29
150-179
1st
CumTime
Split
Mike Koskan
0:14:38
0:14:38
Cynthia Thomas
0:29:45
0:15:07
Thomas Beitinger
0:43:23
0:13:38
MIXED-2F
45-104
1st
CumTime
Split
Ashlea Lincoln
0:13:07
0:13:07
Jason Lincoln
0:31:04
0:17:57
Ashlea Lincoln
0:45:08
0:14:04
2nd
CumTime
Split
Kristen Sunna
0:18:21
0:18:21
Jean-Claude Johnson
0:34:28
0:16:07
Claire Goulthorpe
0:49:08
0:14:40
105-119
1st
CumTime
Split
Cindy Engel
0:12:42
0:12:42
Leslie Smith
0:26:08
0:13:26
Tommy Smith
0:36:54
0:10:46
2nd
CumTime
Split
Belinda Dugas
0:15:38
0:15:38
Debbie Laude
0:29:57
0:14:19
Vernon Hodge
0:43:38
0:13:41
120-134
1st
CumTime
Split
Ken Robinson
0:16:31
0:16:31
Carol Creech
0:35:52
0:19:21
Rikki Creech
0:52:17
0:16:25
135-149
1st
CumTime
Split
Elaine Smith
0:14:56
0:14:56
AJ O'Neal
0:29:27
0:14:31
Richard Hamilton
0:47:42
0:18:15
2nd
CumTime
Split
Andy McLaughlin
0:17:57
0:17:57
Ruth Olinger
0:39:04
0:21:07
Amanda Stanger
0:59:51
0:20:47
150-179
1st
CumTime
Split
Karen Castro
0:19:18
0:19:18
Kelly Shank
0:42:02
0:22:44
Clyde Shank
0:58:37
0:16:35
180-Over
1st
CumTime
Split
Jan Richards
0:20:35
0:20:35
Betty Fonsvall
0:46:54
0:26:19
Madeline Cyrak
1:11:17
0:24:23
FAMILY - 1 CHILD
45-104
1st
CumTime
Split
Austin Jacobs
0:15:25
0:15:25
Day-Ruey Liu
0:29:32
0:14:07
Martin Leister
0:41:35
0:12:03
2nd
CumTime
Split
Tommy Trompeter
0:13:41
0:13:41
Joscelyn Trompeter
0:29:44
0:16:03
Tammi Trompeter
0:46:12
0:16:28
3rd
CumTime
Split
Stacy Thorne
0:14:21
0:14:21
AlexThorne
0:31:18
0:16:57
Luke Thorne
0:47:39
0:16:21
FAMILY - 2 CHILDREN
45-104
1st
CumTime
Split
Jim Trompeter
0:14:22
0:14:22
Mark Trompeter
0:27:01
0:12:39
Sean Trompeter
0:41:07
0:14:06
2nd
CumTime
Split
Michael Hashe
0:22:58
0:22:58
David Hashe
0:41:00
0:18:02
Donna Hashe
0:59:33
0:18:33
3rd
CumTime
Split
April Mims
0:21:06
0:21:06
Kristen Mims
0:44:26
0:23:20
Ashley Mims
1:03:54
0:19:28
4th
CumTime
Split
Peter Bailey
0:26:50
0:26:50
Gwen Bailey
0:50:27
0:23:37
Lauren Bailey
1:12:19
0:21:52
CLYDESDALE / ATHENA
150-179
1st
CumTime
Split
Barbara Bowen
0:20:14
0:20:14
Vito Lonero
0:42:24
0:22:10
Mark Levine
1:03:04
0:20:40
JR. SPRINT (0.673 mi) TOP FINISHERS BOYS 0-8 GIRLS 0-8 1David Mares 04:39 1Kirsten Montgomery 05:13 2Marshall Erickstad 04:54 2Sheela Sharma 05:17 3Aaron Thorne 05:08 3Madison Jacobs 05:40 BOYS 9-12 GIRLS 9-12 1Bernado Estrada 04:11 1Kristen Bonner 04:33 2Drew Morgan 04:12 2Hailey Braden 04:51 3Austin Jacobs 04:40 3Jordan Chiggger Bareie 06:37Plano Pacers 3K Results---Saturday, August 26, 2006
FinTime Pace 5Keq Score 1.Bob Smeby Plano 49 m y 10:37 05:42 18.3 89.9
2.Tommy Smith Garland 40 m y 10:46 05:47 18.6 84.0
3.Meshack Mulupi No City 28 m n 10:53 05:50 18.8 79.9
4.James Royal Plano 44 m y 11:13 06:01 19.4 82.4
5.Irwin Fairclough No City 50 m n 11:13 06:01 19.4 85.7
6.Chris Puhala Mckinney 33 m y 11:18 06:04 19.5 77.8 7.James Drumm Garland 48 m y 11:21 06:05 19.6 83.5 8.Joe Landry Dallas 40 m y 11:24 06:07 19.7 79.4 9.Talyor Burkhammer No City 16 m n 11:25 06:07 19.7 80.6 10.Bradley Salinas No City 16 m n 11:25 06:07 19.7 80.6 11.Jerry Young Plano 38 m y 11:28 06:09 19.8 78.2
12.Steve Stamos Carrollton 41 m y 11:30 06:10 19.9 79.1
13.Megan Rozman Murphy 14 f y 11:35 06:13 20.0 93.3
14.Kyle Washington No City 14 m n 11:35 06:13 20.0 82.3
15.David Potter Garland 47 m y 11:42 06:17 20.2 80.5
16.Frances McKissick Irving 44 f y 11:47 06:19 20.4 88.9 17.Ashley Walker No City 28 f n 11:48 06:20 20.4 83.5 18.Kevin Towery Bonham 37 m y 11:50 06:21 20.4 75.4 19.Ruben Saguil Farmers Branch 41 m y 11:52 06:22 20.5 76.6 20.Jonathan Gohn Plano 15 m y 11:55 06:24 20.6 78.5 21.Martin Leister Plano 46 m y 12:03 06:28 20.8 77.7
22.Tony Tang Allen 45 m y 12:04 06:28 20.8 77.1
23.Colby Mehmen Princeton 12 m y 12:13 06:33 21.1 81.9
24.Gary Wilson Plano 51 m y 12:15 06:34 21.2 79.0
25.Mark Trompeter Plano 9 m y 12:39 06:47 21.9 87.9
26.Cindy Engel Dallas 37 f y 12:42 06:49 21.9 79.6 27.Ruben Saguil Farmers Branch 41 m y 12:45 06:50 22.0 71.3 28.Jaymes Hall No City 14 m n 12:46 06:51 22.1 74.7 29.Daniel Mares No City 13 m n 12:58 06:57 22.4 75.2 30.Thomas Faulkner Plano 45 m y 12:59 06:58 22.4 71.6 31.Sigi Diaz Plano 52 m y 13:03 07:00 22.5 74.7
32.Richard Green Aubrey 28 m y 13:05 07:01 22.6 66.4
33.Ashlea Lincoln No City 25 f n 13:07 07:02 22.7 75.1
34.Ivan Houellemont Plano 12 m y 13:08 07:03 22.7 76.2
35.Bill Blackburn Van Alstyne 67 m y 13:23 07:11 23.1 83.5
36.Scott McKissick Irving 58 m y 13:24 07:11 23.2 76.4 37.Bryce Wilson Allen 59 m y 13:24 07:11 23.2 77.1 38.Leslie Smith Garland 39 f y 13:26 07:12 23.2 76.0 39.Gheorghe Spiride Plano 36 m y 13:28 07:13 23.3 66.0 40.James Dunn Plano 49 m y 13:29 07:14 23.3 70.8 41.Steve Kent No City 58 m n 13:35 07:17 23.5 75.3
42.Thomas Beitinger Denton 61 m y 13:38 07:19 23.6 77.1
43.Austin Smartt No City 14 m n 13:38 07:19 23.6 69.9
44.Mark Wheless No City 14 m n 13:38 07:19 23.6 69.9
45.Vernon Hodge Plano 53 m y 13:41 07:20 23.6 71.8
46.Tommy Trompeter Plano 13 m y 13:41 07:20 23.6 71.2 47.Mia Gutierrez No City 28 f n 13:54 07:27 24.0 70.9 48.James Matthews Richardson 66 m y 13:58 07:30 24.1 79.2 49.Alan Davis Hickory Creek 61 m y 13:59 07:30 24.2 75.2 50.Ashlea Lincoln No City 25 f n 14:04 07:33 24.3 70.0 51.Sean Trompeter Plano 11 m y 14:06 07:34 24.4 73.2
52.Day-Ruey Liu Plano 48 m y 14:07 07:34 24.4 67.1
53.Jeff Mueller Garland 41 m y 14:08 07:35 24.4 64.3
54.Matthew Sunna Murphy 29 m y 14:09 07:35 24.4 61.5
55.Meredith Morgan Parker 16 f y 14:13 07:38 24.6 73.4
56.Larry Fine Plano 46 m y 14:13 07:38 24.6 65.8 57.Daniel Marshall No City 14 m n 14:15 07:39 24.6 66.9 58.Debbie Laude Plano 26 f y 14:19 07:41 24.7 68.7 59.Stacy Thorne Plano 43 f y 14:21 07:42 24.8 72.6 60.Jim Trompeter Plano 45 m y 14:22 07:42 24.8 64.7 61.Andy Beach Garland 48 m y 14:28 07:46 25.0 65.5
62.Sharon Towery Bonham 30 f y 14:30 07:47 25.1 68.2
63.AJ O'Neal No City 35 f n 14:31 07:47 25.1 69.1
64.Mike Koskan Plano 60 m y 14:38 07:51 25.3 71.2
65.Claire Goulthorpe Addison 46 f y 14:40 07:52 25.3 72.3
66.James Booe No City 15 m n 14:42 07:53 25.4 63.6 67.Paul Covington No City 29 m n 14:42 07:53 25.4 59.2 68.Melissa Gonzales Allen 35 f y 14:45 07:55 25.5 68.0 69.Charles Brown Allen 51 m y 14:47 07:56 25.5 65.5 70.Graham Casey No City 12 m n 14:47 07:56 25.5 67.7 71.Bernando Estrada No City 12 m n 14:50 07:57 25.6 67.5
72.Renee Mitchell Plano 41 f y 14:54 07:60 25.7 69.2
73.Elaine Smith No City 37 f n 14:56 08:01 25.8 67.7
74.Fred Hawn Poetry 67 m y 14:59 08:02 25.9 74.6
75.Jack Manning Dallas 64 m y 15:06 08:06 26.1 71.7
76.Cynthia Thomas Denton 54 f y 15:07 08:07 26.1 74.2 77.Steve Gohn Plano 48 m y 15:09 08:08 26.2 62.6 78.Beth Kohler Carrollton 41 f y 15:12 08:09 26.3 67.8 79.Austin Jacobs No City 9 m n 15:25 08:16 26.6 72.1 80.Charlene Johnson Allen 34 f y 15:26 08:17 26.7 64.8 81.Subhankar Ray Plano 40 m y 15:29 08:18 26.8 58.4
82.Belinda Dugas Plano 39 f y 15:38 08:23 27.0 65.3
83.James Gabhart The Colony 65 m y 15:43 08:26 27.2 69.6
84.John Mehmen Princeton 41 m y 15:48 08:29 27.3 57.6
85.John Lee Dallas 29 m y 16:02 08:36 27.7 54.3
86.Joscelyn Trompeter Plano 15 f y 16:03 08:37 27.7 66.0 87.Bill Swetmon Plano 63 m y 16:04 08:37 27.8 66.7 88.Jim Oppedal Frisco 54 m y 16:06 08:38 27.8 61.5 89.Jean-Claude Johnson Plano 29 m y 16:07 08:39 27.8 54.0 90.Michelle Mire Plano 34 f y 16:14 08:43 28.0 61.6 91.Melanie Rozman Murphy 13 f y 16:16 08:44 28.1 67.9
92.Al Angell Dallas 67 m y 16:17 08:44 28.1 68.7
93.Luke Thorne No City 11 m n 16:21 08:46 28.2 63.1
94.Rikki Creech No City 35 f n 16:25 08:48 28.4 61.1
95.Jennifer Yates Plano 29 f y 16:26 08:49 28.4 60.0
96.Tammi Trompeter Plano 44 f y 16:28 08:50 28.4 63.6 97.Ken Robinson No City 43 m n 16:31 08:52 28.5 55.7 98.Mike Colvin No City 54 m n 16:34 08:53 28.6 59.8 99.Clyde Shank Plano 58 m y 16:35 08:54 28.7 61.7 100.John Mehmen Princeton 41 m y 16:36 08:54 28.7 54.8 101.Thomas Vaughn Mesquite 60 m y 16:42 08:58 28.9 62.4
102.Dewey Fambry The Colony 73 m y 16:49 09:01 29.1 71.4
103.Alex Thorne No City 43 m n 16:57 09:06 29.3 54.2
104.Katherine Couch Frisco 39 f y 17:03 09:09 29.5 59.9
105.Richard J. Smith Dallas 59 m y 17:05 09:10 29.5 60.4
106.John Mehmen Princeton 41 m y 17:06 09:10 29.5 53.2 107.Himanshu Bhatt Plano 39 m y 17:13 09:14 29.7 52.3 108.Roy Bayless Desoto 44 m y 17:50 09:34 30.8 51.8 109.Bobby Clark Allen 39 m y 17:54 09:36 30.9 50.3 110.Andy McLaughlin Carrollton 51 m y 17:57 09:38 31.0 53.9 111.Jason Lincoln No City 26 m n 17:57 09:38 31.0 48.4
112.Sheree Bayless Desoto 43 f y 18:01 09:40 31.1 57.8
113.David Hashe Plano 8 m y 18:02 09:40 31.2 64.5
114.Richard Hamilton Richardson 66 m y 18:15 09:47 31.5 60.6
115.Kristen Sunna Murphy 28 f y 18:21 09:51 31.7 53.7
116.Tricia Wegren Denton 33 f y 18:22 09:51 31.7 54.2 117.Donna Hashe Plano 38 f y 18:33 09:57 32.0 54.8 118.Jennifer Yates Plano 29 f y 18:41 10:01 32.3 52.8 119.Tricia Wegren Denton 33 f y 18:45 10:04 32.4 53.1 120.Karen Castro Dallas 54 f y 19:18 10:21 33.3 58.1 121.Carol Creech No City 55 f n 19:21 10:23 33.4 58.4
122.Ashley Mims The Colony 13 f y 19:28 10:27 33.6 56.8
123.Shannon Wherry No City 25 f n 20:08 10:48 34.8 48.9
124.Barbara Bowen Dallas 62 f y 20:14 10:51 35.0 59.5
125.Joseph Reyes No City 12 m n 20:26 10:58 35.3 49.0
126.Jan Richards Dallas 79 f y 20:35 11:03 35.6 71.6 127.Jennifer Yates Plano 29 f y 20:37 11:04 35.6 47.8 128.Mark Levine Dallas 42 m y 20:40 11:05 35.7 44.2 129.Christine Holt No City 36 f n 20:45 11:08 35.8 48.5 130.Amanda Stanger Richardson 33 f y 20:47 11:09 35.9 47.9 131.Nathan McKown No City 29 m n 21:03 11:18 36.4 41.3
132.April Mims The Colony 34 f y 21:06 11:19 36.5 47.4
133.Ruth Olinger The Colony 63 f y 21:07 11:20 36.5 57.6
134.Francisco Duran No City 12 m n 21:29 11:31 37.1 46.6
135.Norie Alvarez No City 47 f n 21:39 11:37 37.4 49.3
136.Kim Rozman Murphy 46 f y 21:51 11:43 37.7 48.5 137.Lauren Bailey Mckinney 16 f y 21:52 11:44 37.8 47.7 138.Vito Lonero No City 59 m n 22:10 11:53 38.3 46.6 139.Earl Henley No City 57 m n 22:29 12:04 38.8 45.1 140.Kelly Shank Plano 46 f y 22:44 12:12 39.3 46.7 141.Michelle Balyut No City 28 f n 22:49 12:14 39.4 43.2
142.Michael Hashe Plano 10 m y 22:58 12:19 39.7 46.5
143.Kristen Mims The Colony 9 f y 23:20 12:31 40.3 54.0
144.Gwen Bailey Mckinney 16 f y 23:37 12:40 40.8 44.2
145.Madeline Cyrak No City 66 f n 24:23 13:05 42.1 51.4
146.Betty Fonsvall Dallas 71 f y 26:19 14:07 45.5 50.4 147.Peter Bailey Mckinney 66 m y 26:50 14:24 46.4 41.2 Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.673 miles) Results---Saturday, August 26, 2006
FinTime Pace 5Keq Score 1.Bernado Estrada 12 m 04:11 06:13 22.4 77.1
2.Drew Morgan 11 m 04:12 06:14 22.5 79.2
3.Kristen Bonner 9 f 04:33 06:46 24.4 89.3
4.David Mares 8 m 04:39 06:55 24.9 80.7
5.Austin Jacobs 9 m 04:40 06:56 25.0 76.8
6.Luke Thorne 11 m 04:50 07:11 25.9 68.8 7.Hailey Braden 10 f 04:51 07:12 26.0 80.5 8.Marshall Erickstad 8 m 04:54 07:17 26.2 76.6 9.Aaron Thorne 6 m 05:08 07:38 27.5 81.4 10.Mark Trompeter 9 m 05:08 07:38 27.5 69.8 11.Kevin Gatherer 7 m 05:11 07:42 27.8 76.2
12.Kirsten Montgomery 7 f 05:13 07:45 27.9 85.8
13.Alex Peck 7 m 05:14 07:47 28.0 75.4
14.Sheela Sharma 8 f 05:17 07:51 28.3 80.5
15.Andrew Gatherer 10 m 05:23 07:60 28.8 64.0
16.Madison Jacobs 6 f 05:40 08:25 30.4 83.6 17.Mitchell Erickstad 10 m 05:49 08:39 31.2 59.2 18.Kevin Bonner 11 m 06:01 08:56 32.2 55.3 19.Gary Casey 8 m 06:15 09:17 33.5 60.0 20.Francisco Duran 12 m 06:22 09:28 34.1 50.7 21.Mason Braden 8 m 06:23 09:29 34.2 58.8
22.Jordan Chiggger Bareie 11 f 06:37 09:50 35.4 57.0
23.Ellie Erickstad 6 f 06:40 09:54 35.7 71.1
24.Caroline Erickstad 4 f 06:56 10:18 37.1 78.1
25.Homa Maeesomy 9 f 07:42 11:26 41.2 52.8
26.Phoebe Woods 4 f 07:51 11:40 42.1 69.0 27.Angela Landry 4 f 13:03 19:23 69.9 41.5 LEGEND
Left-to-right: finish, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.
KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
100 + national competitor
90-99 regional competitor
80-89 local competitor
70-79 above average
60-69 near average
50-59 below average
40-49 novice runner
30-39 fitness walker